31º TROFÉU DE ATLETISMO DE CASCAIS 2023/2024

Classificação Geral Individual - Equipas/individuais de Cascais

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Nathan Rodrigues2013DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL1515151560
2Francisco Mascarenhas2013Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1113111348
3Kiami Santos2013CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO13 13935
4David Gonçalves2015CCD Pessoal M. Cascais9119332
5Martim Campos2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ10 6521
6Cauã Pereira2013Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda  101020
6Rodrigo Tavares2015OS GALGOS7 7620
6Salvador Silva2014ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ4103320
9Pedro Rocha2014CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO  81119
10Rafael Diogo2014OS GALGOS8  412
11Davi Fonseca2014Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda6  39
12Stefan Boain2013CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   88
13Henrique Santos2014CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   77
14Rui Prior2014OS GALGOS  336
15Dinis Machado2013OS GALGOS5   5
15Vicente Fraga2013CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX  5 5
17Iago Pereira2015Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda  4 4
18Afonso Brazão2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   33
18Dinis Pislari2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   33
18Vasco Catalão2015CCD Pessoal M. Cascais  3 3

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Bruna Santos2014CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1313151051
2Alice Pêgo2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 1511935
3Alegria Mendes2013Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda61010733
4Margarida Ferreira2013Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda888832
5Lara Pinto2015Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda15  1530
6Carolina Lopes2013Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda11116 28
7Maria Cruz2013Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda  131124
7Teresa Seco2015Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda9 9624
9Lia Pinto2013Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda10  1323
10Marta Ugato2014Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda357318
11Mafalda Leandro2015Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda57  12
11Maria Cardoso2015OS GALGOS34 512
13Lara Pinto2014LOURENÇO_PINTO 9  9
14Clara Luz2014Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda4  37
14Francisca Seco2013Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda7   7
16Rita Silva2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 6  6
17Beatriz Soares2014Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda   44

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Ricardo Gonçalves2011CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 13131541
2Rodrigo Abreu2012CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO15119 35
3Martim Silva2011Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1087833
4Luca Monteiro2011FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 1515 30
5Alexandre Rainho2012OS GALGOS875626
6Diogo Rocha2012CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO  111324
7Miguel Garcia2011ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ9 8522
8João Luis2012CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO1110  21
9Pietro Pottes2012Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda  101020
10Afonso Carriço2012INDIVIDUAL13   13
11Joao Cardoso2011INDIVIDUAL 5 712
12Romilson Pereira2011Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda   1111
13Filipe Boian2011CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   99
13Manuel Pereira2012CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 9  9
15Raphael Lopes2012Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais  6 6
15Tiago Pinto2012LOURENÇO_PINTO 6  6

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Neuza Nanja2012Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1315131152
2M.leonor Rosa2011Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1513101351
3Leonor Pacheco2011CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO1110111547
4Carolina Fernandes2012Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda987832
5Vanessa Jesus2012Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda6681030
6Caetana Bandola2011CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1056627
7Ingride Filipe2012Vitória de Janes 1115 26
8Marta Salvaterra2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ87 722
9Maria Alves2012Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda544518
10Beatriz Parreira2011Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda7 9 16
11Luisa Jung2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  5914
12Luísa Vieira2012DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL 9  9
13Leonor Silva2012Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais4 3 7

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Sebastião Salvaterra2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ1110131044
2Enzo Fernandes2009Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1315 1543
3Abdu Embalo2010Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda81110938
4Isaac Fernandes2009Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1013 1336
5David Oliveira2010FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 915 24
6Salvador Santos2010CCD Pessoal M. Cascais7 8823
7Ruben Jesus2009Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda467522
8Lourenço Reis2010OS GALGOS655319
9Martim Fernandes2009Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda544316
10Luis Valente2010CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO 8 715
10Rafael Alves2009INDIVIDUAL15   15
12Rodrigo Valentim2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   1111
12Sebastian Messeley2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  11 11
14Afonso Pêgo2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  9 9
14Rodrigo Carronha2010Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais9   9
16Tomás Silva2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 7  7
17Lourenço Caseiro2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  6 6
17Tiago Boian2009CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   66
19Omar Costa2010Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda   44
20Martin Nobre2009OS GALGOS   33

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Maria Silva2010Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1313131554
2Mariana Teixeira2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ154151145
3Albina Kosovan2010CCD Pessoal M. Cascais111011941
4Alice Assunção2010Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda109 1332
5Diana Vieira2010CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 7101027
5Maria Lourenço2009CCD Pessoal M. Cascais569727
7Ana Pereira2009Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda788 23
8Erica Tavares2009Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda93 820
9Carolina Cardim2009FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 15  15
10Madalena Correia2010FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 11  11
10Matilde Barbosa2010Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda65  11
12Joana Serrano2010OS GALGOS8   8
13Lara Rodrigues2009Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda43  7

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Tiago Salvador2008FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS1513131556
2Frederico Ferreira2008FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS1310111347
3Ruben Bipate2007Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda111191142
4Simão Alves2007Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1098936
5Duarte2008Vitória de Janes 1515 30
6Francisco Pereira2007Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda987 24
7Pietro Gnucci2007OS GALGOS  10 10
7Tiago Poças2008FUTEBOLADAS   1010
9Edoardo Rossi2007OS GALGOS  6 6

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Madalena Gonçalves2007Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1513131354
2Angelina Kosovan2007CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1310111145
2Laura Cruz2007OS GALGOS 15151545
4Bárbara Vieira2007CCD Pessoal M. Cascais778931
5Daniela Romão2007Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda9119 29
6Débora Rodrigues2007DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL 8101028
7Constança Bandola2007CCD Pessoal M. Cascais897 24
8Nicoleta Puscas2007CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO6 6 12
9Margarida Seabra2007FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS11   11
10Joana Arsénio2008FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS10   10

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Guilherme Brito2005ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 15151545
2Daniel Gonçalves2005OS GALGOS111091141
3Pedro Coelho2006CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 11131337
4Alexy Esteves2006OS GALGOS1313 1036
5Ricardo Silva2005CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO1097935
6Martim Martins2006FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS15 11 26
7Raul Martins2006DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL 88824
8Miguel Poças2005FUTEBOLADAS9 10 19

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Carolina Chapa2006FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS1315151356
2Sarita Nanjá2005Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda15 131543
3Margarida Santos2006ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   1111
4Beatriz Cardoso2005OS GALGOS   1010

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Gonçalo Coelho2003CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 15151545
2Carlos Silva2003ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ101091039
3Francisco Branca2004Vitória de Janes71110937
4Rodrigo Brito2002ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 13111135
5Tiago Fonseca2003ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ15  1328
6Flavio Bipate2003Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda676827
7Anton Puscas2003CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO987 24
7Diogo Cruz2004FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS11 13 24
9João Prior2004OS GALGOS89  17
10Denis Muntean2002CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO13   13
11David Marques2003Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais  8 8

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Maria Rodrigues2004Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1515151560
2Dayane Santos2002Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais1313131352
3Marisa Salvador2004CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   1111

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Bruno Sabido1993DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL1315151558
2João Santos2001OS GALGOS151313950
3Vitor Hugo1992DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL111191344
4Miguel Marques1997OS GALGOS109101039
5Duarte Brito1991Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda65111133
5Tiago Pires2000Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda988833
7Miguel Costa1997DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL767626
8José Ferreira1996ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 106723
9Tiago Luis1992Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda87 318
10David Silva1997FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS343313
11João Oliveira1998FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS333312
11Rui Torres1994OS GALGOS333312
13João Mendes1996ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ4 4311
13Telmo Pina1997Vitória de Janes333211
15Daniel Silva1997CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO5  49
15Diogo Rosa1991ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ33 39
17Diogo Figueiredo2001ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 3328
17Gonçalo Palma1997Vitória de Janes3 328
17João Madaleno1990ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 3 58
17Tiago Castanho1995Vitória de Janes  538
17Tiago Santos2001CCD Pessoal M. Cascais3 328
22Marco Silva1994CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO  336
22Tomás Ferrão1996INDIVIDUAL  336
24Diogo Henriques1998CCD Pessoal M. Cascais3  25
24Luis Couceiro1995ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  325
26Duarte Ribeiro1999Vitória de Janes 3  3
26Filipe Silva1993OS GALGOS   33
26Jorge Barradas1995ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 3  3
26Jorge Boavida1990INDIVIDUAL3   3
30Iúri Fragoso1999ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   22
30Rafael Lourenço1995CCD Pessoal M. Cascais   22
30Tiago Estriga2001CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   22

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Ana Rola1994Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1513101149
2Maria Soares2001FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS41191337
2Sofia Cruz1999OS GALGOS91513 37
4Joana Oliveira2001ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  151530
5Andreia Baiôa1993Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda696728
6Liliana Correia1993DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL10 71027
7Ana Mateus1998Vitória de Janes8103 21
7Joana Pinto2001OS GALGOS783321
7Sofia Pires2000Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda13 8 21
10Filipa Mourão1994Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais11  920
11Sandra Nascimento1999DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL373417
12Sofia Oliveira1993FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS363315
13Catia Santos1993CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO  5813
13Rita Maio2001CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO 53513
15Andresa Dantier1991OS GALGOS  11 11
16Rita Guerreiro1995CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX  4610
17Joana Magalhães1991CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO3 339
18Carolina Lourenço1990CCD Pessoal M. Cascais5 3 8
19Rita Dias1998CCD Pessoal M. Cascais3  36
20Andressa Nascimento1990DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL   33
20Cristiana Silva1995OS GALGOS   33
20Elena Marra1995OS GALGOS  3 3
20Inês Barbosa1993DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL   33
20Joana Parreira1998CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   33
20Patrícia Moreira1998DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL   33
20Sofia Pires1999CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   33
27Filipa Fernandes1994CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   22

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Fábio Domingos1989Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais1310151048
1Rui Lucas1989ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ911131548
3Luís Malheiro1986ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ111310943
4João Pereira1986CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1015 1338
5Vitor Pereira1987Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda15 111137
6Nuno Martins1985FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS478423
7João Braz1986CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO 69621
7Leandro Lana1988CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO7 7721
9Frederico Nobre1988ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 86519
10Roberto Salgueiro1985Vitória de Janes69  15
11Bernardo Venâncio1988Vitória de Janes343313
12Filipe Heitor1986ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 54312
13Filipe Pinto1985INDIVIDUAL 3339
13Nuno Valentim1987ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ33 39
15António Amaro1989OS GALGOS3 5 8
15Ivo Pona1987INDIVIDUAL8   8
15Leonel Fonte1987OS GALGOS   88
18Diogo Santos1988CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO33  6
18João Vilaverde1985Vitória de Janes  336
18Ricardo Cortes1985CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO 33 6
21David Eiras1987INDIVIDUAL5   5
22Acácio Mendes1985CORRER P'RA COMER   33
22Bernardo Pereira1988FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 3  3
22Carlos Brazão1987ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   33
22Duarte Delgado1985ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ3   3
22Ivan Araújo1988CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   33
22João Roseiro1986OS GALGOS  3 3
22Luis Almeida1986Vitória de Janes3   3
22Márcio Mendes1985CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   33
22Mário Manteiga1987CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO3   3
22Micael Conceição1989CCD Pessoal M. Cascais   33
32Paulo Carvalho1988OS GALGOS   22

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Mónica Teixeira1985ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ1515151560
2Ana Dias1987CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1313131352
3Vanessa Lima1989Vitória de Janes1111111144
4Joana Cortes1988CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO  10919
5Ana Rocha1987CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 10 818
6Joana Santos1986CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   1010

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Rui Alves1981OS GALGOS1513151558
2Pedro Rodrigues1984Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda131511847
3Manuel Mascarenhas1983Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1011131145
4Tiago Esteves1983INDIVIDUAL9510731
5João Cardoso1984INDIVIDUAL 1091029
6Rui Tavares1981OS GALGOS878528
7Simão Seiça1984Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda 93921
8Nelson Diogo1980OS GALGOS58 417
9Nuno Lino1980OS GALGOS445316
10Tiago Chiquito1984OS GALGOS6 6315
11André Leandro1984Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda334313
11João Borges1983INDIVIDUAL   1313
11Miguel Bernardo1981INDIVIDUAL  7613
14Bruno Santos1981CCD Pessoal M. Cascais333312
14Rafael Rodrigues1982OS GALGOS333312
14Tiago Teixeira1983ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ333312
17Pedro Conceição1981ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO11   11
17Pedro Ramos1982CCD Pessoal M. Cascais333211
19André Carronha1980Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais333 9
19Henrique Ribeiro1982CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO22329
21Bruno Rainho1982OS GALGOS22228
21Hélder Santos1982Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda33 28
21Ivan Douglas1982CCD Pessoal M. Cascais22228
24Joel Machado1984OS GALGOS7   7
24Rui Nunes1983CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO 3227
26André Martins1980Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda33  6
26Fernando Real1981Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais  336
26José Ferreira1982UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA 6  6
26Osvaldo Pinho1982OS GALGOS33  6
30Luis Gomes1982CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO2  24
31André Gouveia1983ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO  3 3
31José Camilo1982INDIVIDUAL   33
31Miguel Melo1984OS GALGOS   33
31Miguel Rocha1980CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   33
31Paulo Grade1984CCD Pessoal M. Cascais  3 3
31Pedro Pereira1984INDIVIDUAL3   3
37Bruno Lima1981FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS   22
37Daniel Machado1981OS GALGOS2   2
37Filipe Santos1984CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO2   2
37João Charola1983UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA   22
37Júlio Gouveia1980CORRER P'RA COMER   22
37Ricardo Gonçalves1984Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda2   2
43Rodolfo Costa1982CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   11

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Sandrina Cunha1983Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1515151358
2Alexandra Machado1980CCD Pessoal M. Cascais13 131541
3Susana Fernandes1982Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda6108933
4Diana Ribeiro1983Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda91111 31
5Andreia Rijo1983CCD Pessoal M. Cascais10 91130
6Rita Antunes1983CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO1113  24
6Teresa Ribeiro1984CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO486624
8Sónia Nicandro1982CCD Pessoal M. Cascais373518
9Liliane Ruge1984OS GALGOS5 3816
9Susana Reis1984Vitória de Janes 97 16
11Sara Ferrão1984UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA  51015
12A.rita Veloso1980Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda7  714
13Sandra Rodrigues1982OS GALGOS 63413
14Ana Frias1982ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  10 10
15Lénia Carlos1980Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais3 339
16Vera Almeida1980FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS8   8
17Jessica Monteiro1983INDIVIDUAL  4 4
18Andreia Batista1981UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA   33
18Marisa Ramos1984Vitória de Janes3   3
18Sara Vasconcelos1983CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   33
18Sofia Rodrigues1984Vitória de Janes  3 3

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1João Pires1975Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1515151560
2Paulo Mota1977ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ1313131352
3Pedro Marques1978ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ1110111143
4Rui Alves1975CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO789832
5Telmo Silva1978ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ997631
6Bruno Esteves1976OS GALGOS1011 930
7Rui Rodrigues1978ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ2710726
8Pedro Cardoso1977OS GALGOS85 1023
9David Botelho1979Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda366419
10Pedro Gonçalves1976OS GALGOS535518
11Duarte Ribeiro1975Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais443314
12Laurent Vergnaud1976Vitória de Janes333312
12Miguel Ferreira1978ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ333312
12Nuno Esperança1975OS GALGOS333312
12Pedro Mendonça1976Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda333312
16Valerio Mendes1975Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda332311
17Clélio Cunha1976ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ622 10
18Hugo Torres1977ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ23229
18Pedro Coelho1975CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 3339
18Pedro Filipe1976Vitória de Janes 3339
18Rui Antunes1977RUNNING CLUB SANTA CASA333 9
22Humberto Marcolini1978INDIVIDUAL  8 8
22Jorge Ferreira1978FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS22228
22Rubén Gonçalves1979CCD Pessoal M. Cascais22228
25Sergio Alves1975OS GALGOS3 4 7
26Alexandre Jardim1975CCD Pessoal M. Cascais2 125
26Antonino Barras1976Vitória de Janes221 5
26Bruno Lopes1979ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 2215
26José Fernandes1978INDIVIDUAL  235
30João Pereira1976CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX2 2 4
30José Oliveira1977FUTEBOLADAS  224
30Ramiro Madureira1978ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  224
30Sérgio Esperança1976CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 2114
34André Riscado1978UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA   33
34António Costa1975ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  3 3
34Hugo Sobreira1978OS GALGOS  3 3
34João Ferrão1978UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA 2 13
34Nuno Felicio1977ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ3   3
34Pedro Filipe1976INDIVIDUAL3   3
34Rodrigo Pedroso1976UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA  123
41António Martins1977OS GALGOS  112
41Jorge Banha1979FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS   22
41Nuno Almeida1976OS GALGOS   22
41Pedro Cabrita1978ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   22
41Pedro Campos1978Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda2   2
41Pedro Ribeiro1975FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS2   2
41Tiago Campos1976CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX2   2
48António Monteiro1978UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA   11
48Nicolae Stratulat1978OS GALGOS   11

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Sonia Palmela1977DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL1515151560
2Joana Caldeira1975ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ1313131352
3Adilia Rosa1976ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ1111101143
4Ana Henriques1975ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ10991038
5Susana Figueira1975Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda987933
6Ana Cunha1977FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS768728
7Margarida Amaro1977ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 1011 21
8Vanessa Alves1979OS GALGOS653519
9Marisa Rodrigues1978OS GALGOS 45817
10Patricia Monteiro1975OS GALGOS87  15
11Cláudia Bico1979CCD Pessoal M. Cascais433313
11Daisy Pereira1978FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 34613
13Maria Jardim1977CCD Pessoal M. Cascais333312
13Marisa Abreu1979CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO336 12
15Tânia Pinto1976OS GALGOS333211
16Raluca Martins1977CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO33 410
16Susana Silva1977OS GALGOS323210
18Rita Pereira1975CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO22329
18Rita Soares1975Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais3 339
18Rute Vilarinho1979CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO 3339
18Susana Morais1976OS GALGOS33 39
22Marta Pessoa1976INDIVIDUAL5  38
23Ana Saraiva1978CCD Pessoal M. Cascais  336
23Marta Lopes1978Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda33  6
23Patrícia Luz1978Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda3  36
26Luísa Barbas1976CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 3 25
27Daniela Maia1979CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO3   3
27Maria Cruz1976CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   33
27Sandra Dias1977Vitória de Janes   33
30Luísa Máxima1978Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda2   2

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Nuno Ruela1972OS GALGOS151515 45
2Luis Garcia1973ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ13 131541
3Nuno Ferreira1974INDIVIDUAL811101140
4Artur Martins1970ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ1113 1337
5Paulo Silva1972Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda45111030
6Nuno Silva1971Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda586928
7José Duarte1973OS GALGOS737825
8Miguel Pereira1972CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 108624
8Miguel Sousa1971Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais669324
10André Coelho1974OS GALGOS335718
11Paulo Santos1974CCD Pessoal M. Cascais373417
12Fernando Figueiredo1970ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ343313
13Carlos Matoso1973Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda333312
13Cristiano Paes1971RUNNING CLUB SANTA CASA333312
13Henrique Coelho1972ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ39  12
13Márinho M1973OS GALGOS333312
17Luis Nogueira1970OS GALGOS233311
18Paulo Costa1974Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda10   10
18Pedro Vicente1970FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS332210
20Camilo Tarmahomed1972DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL  459
20Paulo Martins1970INDIVIDUAL9   9
20Pedro Sarmento1970FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 3339
20Vitor Pereira1971CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 3339
24Diego Garcia1973Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais22228
24Hélder Rodrigues1973ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ22228
24Paulo Figueiras1970OS GALGOS 3328
27João Sousa1970ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ222 6
27Nuno Domingues1971FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS222 6
27Ricardo Silva1972Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais12216
27Rui Grancho1974OS GALGOS 2226
31Joaquim Cardoso1972CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO22 15
31Rui Marques1971OS GALGOS2 125
33Diogo Bobone1973INDIVIDUAL2  24
33Fernando Poças1972FUTEBOLADAS11114
33Hugo Lourenco1974CCD Pessoal M. Cascais121 4
33Manuel Ramos1973CCD Pessoal M. Cascais  224
33Pedro Ferreira1971INDIVIDUAL2  24
33Sérgio Ferreira1971ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ 22 4
33Sérgio pó1972FUTEBOLADAS11114
40Alexandre Sousa1972CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO   33
40António Baleizão1970CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1 113
40António Canelas1972CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX3   3
40António Pinheiro1974OS GALGOS 1113
40Artur Carvalho1971OS GALGOS   33
40Carlos Garcia1972OS GALGOS 1113
40Carlos Melo1973CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO1 113
40Humberto Cunha1972OS GALGOS3   3
40Paulo Moutinho1971CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX  3 3
40Rui Soares1974CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1 113
50Antonio Guerra1973INDIVIDUAL  112
50Carlos Grade1974ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   22
50Frederico Fraga1973CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX  2 2
50João Destapado1970CCD Pessoal M. Cascais11  2
50Luis Abreu1972FUTEBOLADAS 11 2
50Luís Gonçalves1970Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda  112
50Manuel Ramos1973INDIVIDUAL 2  2
50Miguel Nunes1973FUTEBOLADAS  112
50Paulo Duarte1973OS GALGOS1 1 2
50Vasco Ascensão1970INDIVIDUAL2   2
50Vitor Gameiro1972OS GALGOS  112
61Danyel Cunha1974FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  1 1
61Francisco Capitão1970OS GALGOS 1  1
61João Oliveira1970INDIVIDUAL  1 1
61Nuno Almeida1972CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1   1

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Laura Ozzello1970Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais1013131349
2Cristina Garcia1971ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ1515 1545
3Carla Conceição1970Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda111091040
4Sónia Pinto1970OS GALGOS8810935
5Aldina Marques1971OS GALGOS9 111131
6Maria Pinto1970ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ13 15 28
7Isabel Vieira1971CCD Pessoal M. Cascais677727
8Sandra Tomé1974OS GALGOS 98825
9Carla Destapado1973CCD Pessoal M. Cascais555621
10Maria Bica1973Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda466420
11Helena Messely1972ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ711  18
12Deolinda Marques1974OS GALGOS344516
13Ana Alves1974Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais333312
13Micaela Silva1971CCD Pessoal M. Cascais333312
13Rosa Gameiro1972DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL333312
16Alicia Santos1973FUTEBOLADAS233210
17Cristina Paiva1971Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda33 39
17Nelaida Marquez1971Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais33 39
17Sandra Almeida1970ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ33 39
17Teresa Rodrigues1971DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL 3339
17Teresa Simões1973CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 3339
22Maria Moura1974Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais3 328
23Cristina Santos1974UNIÃO RECREATIVA DA CHARNECA 3 36
23Lucia Duarte1974OS GALGOS  336
25Rita Araújo1973CCD Pessoal M. Cascais3  25
25Susana Carvalho1970Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda2 3 5
27Alexandra Chaves1973CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX  3 3
27Ana Pereira1974OS GALGOS3   3
29Ana Monteiro1970ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   22
29Aurora Correia1971INDIVIDUAL   22

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Jorge Rodrigues1966Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1515151560
2Mário Fernandes1967Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1113131148
3Paulo Rola1965Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda13 111337
4João Marques1968DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL9117835
5Joao Bogalheiro1969Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda10391032
6Nelson Costa1968Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais5105727
7Nuno Silva1969ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ693624
8António Adro1968ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ384318
8Luis Dias1967ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ8 10 18
10Miguel Fragoso1965ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  8917
11Camilo Vieira1968Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais363315
11Francisco Silveira1968Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda273315
11Virgílio Pinto1968OS GALGOS353415
14Ernesto Pereira1969OS GALGOS7 6 13
15Paulo Oliveira1968CCD Pessoal M. Cascais333312
16Armando Dias1965OS GALGOS3 3511
17Rui Vieira1966CCD Pessoal M. Cascais332210
18João Faria1969CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 3339
18Paulo Correia1969INDIVIDUAL333 9
18Rui Vasques1965CCD Pessoal M. Cascais33 39
21Carlos Lourenço1969CCD Pessoal M. Cascais32 38
21Mário Santos1969CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 3238
21Ricardo Figueiredo1969CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX233 8
24António Oliveira1967FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 3227
24Marcos Mesquita1967Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda34  7
26Jorge Rodrigues1968OS GALGOS 2226
26José Lima1965CCD Pessoal M. Cascais 2226
28Fernando Gonçalves1969Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda 32 5
28Henrique Oliveira1966CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX2 3 5
28José Rodrigues1967ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ  235
31Alberto Abreu1967CCD Pessoal M. Cascais  224
31Alberto Maravilha1965Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda4   4
33Emanuel Monteiro1968DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL   33
34João Rodrigues1967INDIVIDUAL  2 2
34Jorge Pedro1968CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX  2 2

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Isabel Moreira1968FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS1315151558
2Catarina Nicho1966OS GALGOS1513131354
3Ana Lopes1965OS GALGOS1111111144
4Helena Rosa1966Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais101010838
5Margarida Ferreira1968INDIVIDUAL9891036
6Maria Guedes1968Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda698932
7Maria Cleonice1965ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ766726
8Teresa Jerónimo1969DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL555621
9Aurea Sequeira1965ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ87  15
10Ivone Pereira1967CCD Pessoal M. Cascais343414
11Arlinda Oliveira1966CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO4 4513
12Maria Dantier1965OS GALGOS333312
13Leonor Antunes1969Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais  7 7

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Abel Costa1964DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL1113111348
2Eurico Nicho1961OS GALGOS108131546
3José Jarmela1964Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda151515 45
4José Brito1961Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda810101139
5Artur Parreira1961Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda9119938
6Augusto Diogo1964Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda797831
6José Heitor1961ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ13 81031
8José Maio1963CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO676625
9José Dias1961Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda4 5716
10António Pucariço1961CCD Pessoal M. Cascais554 14
11Bruno Ricardo1962FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS333413
12João Pereira1962CCD Pessoal M. Cascais333312
12Jorge Paiva1964Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda36 312
12José Melo1961Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda333312
12Luciano Gonçalves1961Vitória de Janes333312
16Joaquim Gamito1961Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda333 9
16Joaquim Rosa1962Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais33 39
16Mário Vale1962Vitória de Janes33 39
19José Carlos1962Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais 3 58
20António Marques1961CASCAIS PANDILHA REDUX 43 7
21António Santos1962CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO3 3 6
22Armando Lopes1961Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda  3 3
22Dário Filho1963ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   33
22Fernando Domingos1962Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais3   3
22Guilherme Gonçalves1960OS GALGOS   33
22José Raposo1961DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL   33

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Margarida Coelho1948DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL1113131350
2Ilda Sousa1961Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1311111146
3Paula Machado1954CCD Pessoal M. Cascais151515 45
4Henriqueta Solipa1962OS GALGOS   1515
5Ana Senna1962ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ   1010

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Jorge Simão1959CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1515151560
2João Santos1959Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1313131352
3Raul Rodrigues1958Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda1011111042
4Luís Reis1959CCD Pessoal M. Cascais91010837
5Paulino Pacheco1956Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda889732
6José Domingues1957FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS11351130
7Antonio Branco1958OS GALGOS778628
8Fernando Gonçalves1956Vitória de Janes696526
9Alexandre Ferreira1958Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais567422
10Armindo Santos1955Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda343313
10Herculano Domingues1955Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda454 13
12José Fialho1959CCD Pessoal M. Cascais333312
13Francisco Rodrigues1958OS GALGOS   99
14Manuel David1955Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais3  36

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1António Horta1953CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1515151560
2Júlio Meireles1952CCD Pessoal M. Cascais1111131348
3Joaquim Barrocas1952Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais910101140
4Mário Bairrada1952Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda8991036
5Jose Sousa1950CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO788932
6Joaquim Ferreira1954Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais1313  26
7Fernando Cardoso1952Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda67 821
7José Branco1950Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda10 11 21

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4Total
1Manuel Graça1947OS GALGOS1515151560
2Manuel Braz1948Núcleo de Atletismo Os Papagaios de Cascais1313131352
3Florêncio Coelho1946DESPORTIVO MONTE REAL101191040
4António Monteiro1947OS GALGOS89111139
5Fernando Moreira1948ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DA ATIBÁ788831
6Francisco Madeira1947Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda910 928
7Carlos Simoes1943Núcleo Atletismo Zona Abóboda11 10 21
Legenda

P1 Corrida Padroeira - P2 Corta - Mato NAZA - P3 Corrida CCD Cascais - P4 G.P.Monte Real - P5 G.P.Os Galgos - P6 Corrida da Juventude - P7 Grande Prémio Atibá - P8 Milha S.D.Rana - P9 G.P.Arneiro - P10 Légua de Janes